Staff Details

  • Home
  • Information
  • Staff Details
| JAI SRI GURUDEV ||
BGS WORLD SC
|HOOL
STAFF QUALIFICATION DETAILS
SL No Name  Designation and Qualification
1 Archana K.S Academic Co-ordinator(PGT)
2 Shruthi.A.B Computer Teacher(PGT)
3 Shwetha Vikas khoday Primary Teacher(PGT)
4 Deepika C N Primary Teacher(PGT)
5 Deepa.K.P  Primary Teacher(PGT)
6  Radhika R Art & Craft Teacher(NTT)
7 Bhavya S Prep Co-Ordinator(TGT)
8 Uma.R Primary Teacher(TGT)
9 Ayesha Razaq Primary Teacher(TGT)
10 Shweta S Primary Teacher(TGT)
11 Radhalakshmi P Librarian/Kannada Teacher(PGT)
12 Soujanya S J  Hindi Teacher(PGT)
14 Charu Chandralekha Librarian(LIBRARY SCINCE)
15 Meenakshi M Krishna Primary Teacher(TGT)
16 Radikha S8henoy Primary Teacher(TGT)
17 Ranjana.K.A Primary Teacher(PGT)
18 Rashmi Sandeep Primary Teacher(TGT)
19 Anusha Primary Teacher(TGT)
20  Meenakshi Choudary Primary Teacher(PGT)
21 Arpitha H Kudari Kindergarten Teacher(NTT)
22 Amrutha B Kindergarten Teacher(NTT)
23 Thriveni.G Primary Teacher
24 Deepika C Kindergarten Teacher(NTT)
25 Jyothilakshmi H Kindergarten Teacher(NTT)
26 Swathi.C Kindergarten Teacher(NTT)
27 Manjula Raghu Kindergarten Teacher(NTT)
28 Pramila Noronha Kindergarten Teacher(NTT)
29 Bhagya G Kindergarten Teacher(NTT)
30 Manjula N Kindergarten Teacher(NTT)
31 Shwetha Sulegon
32 Ramya  Sanskrit Teacher(TGT)
33 Sangeethal S Bhatkal Music Teacher(TGT)
34 Anitha K V  Pre-Primary(TGT)
35 Shwetha Kulkarni Pre primary Teacher(TGT)
36 Arpitha   Pre primary Teacher(TGT)
37 Saraswathi P Pre primary Teacher(TGT)
38 Tejashwini A Raju Pre primary Teacher(TGT)
39 Ankitha Srivatsava Asst Pre-primary Teacher(NTT)
40 Sahana G  Asst Pre primary Teacher(NTT)
41 Sushma Kulkarni  Asst Pre primary Teacher(NTT)
42 Umapriya  Asst Pre primary Teacher(NTT)
43 Naveen Karate
44 Lawrence  Music Teacher
45 Poorna Prasad  Band Master
46 Akhila Yoga
47 Mr.Thooyavan  Physical Training Teacher(B.PEd)
48 Mythri T k Dance Teacher(Vidvath In Classl)
49 Manohar B K  Western Dance Teacher(Senior Certifed)